Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marie Fredriksson

Stats

Birth Name: Gun-Marie Fredriksson

Age: 59, born 30 May 1958

Country of origin: Sweden


Lists

12 votes
my favorite female singers ever ♡ (24 items)
list by ♛ViσlєTa♛
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
My 50 favourites female musicians ever BY NIKI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 10 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
2. Olive shou 2011 (2010)
Rating:
1
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

~(__^> voted for 2 images 1 year ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sh56 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

jazzybop voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block