Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marie-Ange Casta

Age: 31, born 5 July 1986

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Gabriel-Kane Day Lewis


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 21/01/18) ※ (2141 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 21 comments
101 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7380 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
95 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
51 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
46 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2014 (278 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Marie-Ange Casta Videos

Reebok behind the scenes 2011 - Marie Ange Casta

44 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Marie Ange Casta in Les Lascars

68 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

18 votes
12 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Marie-Ange Casta was born on 5 July 1990 in Noisy-Le-Grand , she is the younger sister of Laetitia Casta . She is a model and muse of the Spanish brand MANGO during the autumn-winter 2009/2010, then the jeweler Maty in 2010, as well as sports equipment brand Reebok for the range of products EasyTone 1 March 2011. Early 2012, she became the face of cosmetic brand Vichy. She also began an acting career. Films 2010: Miners 27 of Tristan Aurouet 2011: Headwinds of Lespert 2013: Punk by Jean-Stéphane Sauvaire TV series 2011 Rascals ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), French (2), France (2), Gorgeous (1), YBM (1), Brunette (1), Born In 1990 (1), Amazing (1), Surprising (1), Beautiful (1), 1990 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
12 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
3. Les exilés (2015)
0 want to see
4. Ouvert la nuit (2016)
0 want to see




TV

1. Punk
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rick4celebs voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Rick4celebs posted 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

sara added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Rah voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Gianluca Antonio Bona rated this 10/10 2 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 3 months ago

KingRichard rated this 8/10 3 months ago
gomez68 voted for 24 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Rick4celebs voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Warmaster voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Rick4celebs voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Rick4celebs rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Rick4celebs posted 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Rick4celebs voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Rick4celebs voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

angel1983 rated this 6/10 7 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ria2u added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 10 months ago

Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 9/10 1 year ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year ago

sahaad voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

competent rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
competent voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

competent voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block