Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marianne Jean-Baptiste

Stats

Birth Name: Marianne Raigipcien Jean-Baptiste

Age: 50, born 26 April 1967

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Evan Williams


Lists

118 votes
They talk with their eyes (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 22 comments
58 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
34 votes
Babes of NBC 2015-16 Season (80 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
31 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (201 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
25 votes
Best Female Performances - 1990s (101 items)
list by Stehako
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: English (3), Actress (3), British (2), Woman (1), Female (1), Black (1), Born 1967 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Short (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Cell (2000)
Rating:
5.9
1058 Watched
Rating:
7.4
977 Watched
3. Spy Game (2001)
Rating:
6.6
872 Watched
4. 28 Days (2000)
Rating:
5.6
821 Watched
5. RoboCop (2014)
Rating:
5.8
627 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sons of Anarchy (2008)
Rating:
8.1
615 Watched
2. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.5
494 Watched
Rating:
6.5
293 Watched
Rating:
7.8
206 Watched
Rating:
7.7
224 Watched




TV directed by

1. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.5
494 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for 3 images 2 months ago

leukerdbe added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
police to die for (39 movies items)
EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block