Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marianne Gravatte

Age: 58, born 13 December 1959

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

95 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 80's (52 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago 8 comments
2 votes
pmoy 1980s (10 items)
list by crazyi1470
Published 9 months ago

Photos

10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

She was chosen as Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month for the October 1982 issue, then as the 1983 Playmate of the Year.
Tags: Playmate (3), Playboy (2), Actress (1), Model (1), Playmate Of The Year (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Into the Night (1985)
Rating:
6.6
110 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.8
14 Watched
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Avid Admirer voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

undue4 rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
undue4 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

undue4 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 2 months ago
latinclam rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Blutarski voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

crazyi1470 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
cotton voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

mtc voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

burnodo voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 7 months ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Daniel1980! voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

crazyi1470 voted for 5 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

crazyi1470 added this to a list 9 months ago
pmoy 1980s (10 person items)
Dj Levels voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

redraider voted for 4 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

redraider rated this 8/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
imanshole voted for an image 12 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 12 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 4 images [View All] 12 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 19 images [View All] 12 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block