Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mary Ann Gaba

Age: 78, born 13 November 1939

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael Eugene Starkman


Lists

203 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 18 comments
63 votes
vintage covergirls (77 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
29 votes
In Memoriam 2016 (177 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
16 votes
Science Vixens (612 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
13 votes
Dames (727 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (7), American (3), Playmate (3), Playboy (2), Born 1939 (2), Model (1), November 13 (1), Born In November (1), Lovely (1), Enchanting (1), Beautiful (1), Scorpio (1), Miss September 1959 (1), Brunette (1), Mitico (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
199 Watched
Rating:
6.7
94 Watched
Rating:
6.6
13 Watched
2 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
71 Watched
Rating:
6.4
57 Watched
3. The Patsy (1964)
Rating:
7
33 Watched
Rating:
6.8
24 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 6/10 2 months ago
undue4 voted for an image 2 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
chance voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

A.Lozano rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
A.Lozano added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Dames (727 person items)
A.Lozano added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Dames (727 person items)
Doug Brown rated this 4/10 1 year, 11 months ago
SwtChaos added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
In Memoriam 2016 (177 person items)

"Sunset: May 3, 2016 (Age: 76) Cause of death: Natural Causes Claim to fame: American Actress/Model"


Atomic Cinema added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Goldfoot's Gals (24 person items)
latinclam rated this 4/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Atomic Cinema added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Science Vixens (612 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block