Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mariangela Bonanni

Stats

Birth Name: Mariángela Haydée Manuela Bonanni Randazzo

Age: 30, born 15 August 1988

Country of origin: Venezuela

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

145 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1610 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
12 votes
Mail Order Brides III (58 items)
list by Bollyver
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
6 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#4) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

21 votes
17 votes
16 votes
14 votes
10 votes

Description: Mariángela Haydée Manuela Bonanni Randazzo was born August 15, 1988 in San Cristóbal, Táchira, Venezuela. She is a Venezuelan beauty pageant titleholder, who represented Táchira in the Miss Venezuela 2009 pageant on 24 September 2009, and won the title of 1st runner up and Best Catwalk. She subsequently represented Venezuela in the 2010 Miss Earth beauty pageant, in Nha Trang, (Vietnam) on December 4, 2010, and ranked in top seven finalists. Bonnani won the Miss Táchira 2009 title in a state pageant held in San Cristóbal, Venezuela on 28 May 2009. ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Venezuelan (3), Freckles (2), Redhead (2), Freckled (1), Lips (1), DSL's (1), Born In 1988 (1), Born 1988 (1), Hot (1), Stunning (1), Body (1), Gorgeous (1), Venezuela (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Stepan_Kant voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 9/10 1 week, 3 days ago
beccajoe posted 68 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

beccajoe posted 50 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 month ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 month ago

parryj posted a image 1 month ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 month ago

beccajoe posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Bollyver voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Bollyver added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Mail Order Brides III (58 beauty items)
Bollyver rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

beccajoe posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 2 months ago
David Roffidal rated this 4/10 3 months ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 3 months ago

beccajoe posted 35 images [View All] 3 months ago

beccajoe posted 34 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Fnord Prefect voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

rdible1 voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Joe Rousé rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
undue4 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

beccajoe posted 37 images [View All] 5 months ago

beccajoe posted 34 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

beccajoe posted 21 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

beccajoe posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

smolsnail rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
beccajoe posted 2 images 6 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 21 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block