Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mariana Espósito Herrera

Age: 26, born 10 October 1991

Born and residing in: Argentina

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

93 votes
Backless Dresses (168 items)
list by mojack
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
34 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
33 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by Miłosz
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
The best singers Worldwide (20 items)
list by ona
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
6 votes
MTV EMA's 2017 (36 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 10 months ago

Mariana Espósito Videos

BAILE SEXY DE MAR PARA...¿THIAGO?

111 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Mariana Esposito - Candiman

95 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Mariana Espósito (born October 10, 1991, in Buenos Aires), also known as "Lali Espósito", is an argentine actress, singer, dancer and model. She came to international prominence with her work with Cris Morena and Cris Morena Group. Espósito claimed her status of child star in television series Rincón de Luz, Floricienta and Chiquititas Sin Fin, and reached a wider audience as Marianella "Mar" Rinaldi in series Casi Ángeles and musical group Teen Angels. Espósito was born to Carlos Espósito and María José Herrera; is Italian ancestry. She has one sister Ana Laura and one brother Patricio (Lali is min ... (more)
Tags: Casi ángeles (2), Actress (2), Singer (2), Born In 1991 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Beautiful (1), Argentinian (1), Cute (1), Pretty (1), Libra (1), Argentina (1), 11 (1), #1 (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
16 Watched
Rating:
5.4
10 Watched
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
2.5
2 Watched




Movies

1. Permitidos (2016)
Rating:
5.5
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 1 week ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

legslover1969 voted for 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 15 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

legslover1969 voted for 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

DuckNation posted 17 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 15 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

panda05 rated this 2/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 21 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

playboydx voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 14 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 9 months ago

Ricky posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 10 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 9 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block