Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marian Álvarez Cachero

Age: 40, born 1 April 1978

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

6 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2018 (74 items)
list by Ricky
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago
3 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (201-250) (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 3 months ago

Photos


Marian Álvarez was born on April 1, 1978 in Madrid, Spain as Marian Álvarez Cachero. She is an actress, known for La herida (2013), Lo mejor de mí (2007) and Hospital Central (2000).
Tags: Spanish (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
10 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.1
76 Watched
Rating:
5.7
10 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
4. La herida (2013)
Rating:
7
3 want to see
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 3 months ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (201-250) (50 person items)

"  231 "


Ricky posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

fenglinchuan rated this 4/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block