Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Takagi

Age: 39, born 25 October 1978

Country of origin: Japan


Photos

3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Japanese (2), Actresses.AV Idol (1), Porn Star (1), Scorpio (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Shutter (2008)
Rating:
5.3
292 Watched
2. Tokyo Zombie (2005)
Rating:
6.7
47 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

viper76 rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block