Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Sokolovski

Age: 28, born 11 December 1988

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

46 votes
Top Model Worldwide (380 items)
list by clovia
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Models M (94 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
11 votes
Models (216 items)
list by Vasya
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
11 votes
La Senza Models (26 items)
list by madi90
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Maria Sokolovski Videos

Maria Sokolovski in Seasons 2010 commercial

451 Views

Added 5 years ago


MARIA SOKOLOVSKI by FM Agency - London

287 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Maria Sokolovski (also known by the alias Neha Dalvi) is a Russian model who lives in UK. she has worked with many fashion brands in the world. she is the face of a famous Indian fashion brand name "Seasons" & she is also famous for her photo shoots in a Canadian fashion brand name "La Senza" & UK fashion brand "Nichole de Carle" She works as a model in FM Agency, London. ... (more)
Tags: 1988 (1), Russia (1), Born In 1988 (1), NYC (1), Muse (1), London (1), Fm Agency (1), Fashion Model (1), Seasons India (1), Fakenaha Dalvi (1), Maria Sokolovski (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

latinclam rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
MyGoshOh rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 25 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

drod2070 rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Lord voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Milena added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Models M (94 person items)

"First Name: Maria Last Name: Sokolovski Nationality: Russian Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Green Date of Birth: 11. Dezember 1989 Place of Birth: * Height: 5'10" ; 178cm Measurements: (US) 34-24-36 ; (EU) 87-61-91 Dress Size: (US) 4-6 ; (EU) 34-36 Shoe Size: (US) 9 ; (EU) 40 ; (UK) 6.5 "


HennĂ¿ voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Vasya added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Models (216 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block