Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Paula Fidalgo

Age: 46, born 29 November 1970

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Maria Paula Videos



Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Maria Paula Fidalgo é uma atriz, apresentadora de televisão e psicóloga brasileira. Formada em psicologia, pouco exerceu esta carreira, pois já estava trabalhando na TV.
Tags: Big Boobs (1), Gostosa (1), Brazilian (1), Hot (1), Peitos (1), Actress (1), Short Hair (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Normal People (2001)
Rating:
7.8
234 Watched
2. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.7
105 Watched
Rating:
4
79 Watched
Rating:
5.8
70 Watched
Rating:
6.8
25 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Head Over Heels (2010)
Rating:
6.1
62 Watched
Rating:
6.4
23 Watched
Rating:
4.4
20 Watched
Rating:
3.6
16 Watched
5. Doidas e Santas (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

zikizira rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
zikizira voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block