Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Moore

Age: 42, born 12 June 1975

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Maria’ from Philadelphia, the city of brotherly love. She's your girl next door - she's not a dancer, dresses conservatively, is smart and funny. She went to a very prestigious school for pre-law and wanted to become a lawyer. However her assets brought her in another direction. She has a massive pair of 36J natural boobs and is one of the biggest BBW stars out there. Her actual measurements are 47-32-41. She probably weight around 170lbs. "I developed overnight. I went form wearing "underoos", to wearing a 32C bra. My older sister took me shopping for a training bra, and I was too big for all that the l ... (more)
Tags: BBW (2), Porn Star (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Glory at Sea (2008)
Rating:
6
4 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block