Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Martha Isabel Bolaños

Age: 44, born 28 December 1973

Born and residing in: Colombia

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

4 votes
Just Damn Sexy (#1) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year ago
2 votes
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#96) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year ago
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#31) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year ago

Maria Isabel Bolanos Videos

Martha bolaños la pupuchurra

610 Views

Added 5 years ago


Martha isabel bola?os

537 Views

Added 5 years ago


COLOMBIANAS GUAPAS MARTHA ISABEL BOLAÑOS

306 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

He was born on December 28, 1973 in Cali, under the sign of Capricorn. He started as a model and then traveled to Bogota and began acting in Hard Times, where he also made ​​his first nude.Martha Isabel Bolaños, has become known as the Pupuchurra, for her role in Ugly Betty, has returned to the small screen by the cast of The Witch, novel Caracol, one of the leading roles. The actress had to submit a complete makeover. He appeared in Julius, Tadeo cloned, the film Kalibre 35, I am Betty, the ugly and all hell broke loose. It's joyful, spontaneous, sensitive and tender.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#31) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year ago
Just Damn Sexy (#1) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Zeke21 voted for 24 images [View All] 1 year ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block