Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Fernanda Yepes

Age: 37, born 23 December 1980

Born and residing in: Colombia

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Maria Fernanda Yepes Videos

MARIA FERNANDA YEPES-fotos

26 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 months ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: María Fernanda Yepes nacida el 23 de diciembre de 1980 en Medellín, Colombia es una actriz y modelo colombiana. María Fernanda Yepes , comenzó a modelar en su país Colombia, a la edad de 14 años. Como modelo ha sido parte de importantes campañas nacionales e internacionales, de las mejores ropas intimas de Colombia. Recientemente fue vista como una modelo de impresión de la línea de baño Agua Bendita, que fue presentado en la edición "más calientes traje de baño" de Sports Illustrated en 2007, 2008 y 2009. Con el fin de seguir una carrera en los medios de comunicación, se trasladó a Bogotá. Yepes tam ... (more)
Tags: Sexy (2), Hot (1), Phenomenal (1), Born 1980 (1), Panicat (1), 5+ (1), DSL's (1), Telemundo (1), Lips (1), Chesty (1), Cute (1), Amazing Chest (1), Super Sexy (1), Perfect Chest (1), Colombianas (1), Bumbum (1), Epic Ass (1), Great Ass (1), Tight Ass (1), Perfect Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
15 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see




Movies

1. Out of the Dark (2014)
Rating:
3
18 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

m3tarry rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
lula84 posted 24 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

lula84 posted a video 4 months, 3 weeks ago
lula84 posted a comment 4 months, 3 weeks ago

“i made this video when i was a great after watching soap opera Sin senos no hay paraiso”

lula84 voted for 20 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Lena rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

anakin1985 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

anakin1985 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
B205 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
B205 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

oolong rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block