Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Ehrich

Age: 25, born 26 February 1993

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

260 votes
young actresses (845 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
49 votes
My Ultimate Guide Of Best Young Actresses (50 items)
list by Magnisphyricon
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Maria Ehrich (born 26 February 1993) is a German actress. She appeared in more than twenty films since 2003
Tags: 1993 (2), Born In 1993 (2), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), Freckles (1), Germany (1), Ruby Red (1), Rubinrot (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), German (1), Born 1993 (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
9 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
2 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Rubinrot (2013)
Rating:
6.2
15 Watched
2. Saphirblau (2014)
Rating:
5.2
12 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched
4. Rock It! (2010)
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched
5. Für Elise (2012)
Rating:
8
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

henrieta voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
henrieta added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
german actress (VII) (55 person items)
sara added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
sara posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

smolsnail rated this 10/10 5 months ago
4ffe rated this 6/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Markiza posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

cekadidas rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

iknowthat rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
iknowthat added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
young actresses (845 person items)

" 1993"


SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

KingRichard voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

KingRichard rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
ames rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
zhekin rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Magnisphyricon voted for 2 images 2 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Magnisphyricon added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
My Ultimate Guide Of Best Young Actresses (50 person items)

"One of the best young German actress today, with a lot valuable films and TV series appearances. "


Magnisphyricon voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block