Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Teresa Dizzia

Age: 42, born 29 December 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Will Eno


Lists

37 votes
Orange Is the New Black Characters (54 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
12 votes
Orange is the New Black: Characters Ranked (61 items)
list by BAMF
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Sundance Film Festival 2016 (152 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Funny Bone (1), Cougar (1), American (1), Actress (1), Born 1974 (1), Orange Is The New Black (1), 1974 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fringe (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1195 Watched
Rating:
8
661 Watched
3. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
593 Watched
Rating:
6.9
552 Watched
5. Louie (2010)
Rating:
8
285 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
707 Watched
Rating:
6.5
615 Watched
Rating:
6.7
326 Watched
4. Margin Call (2011)
Rating:
6.6
330 Watched
5. The Other Woman (2009)
Rating:
6.1
229 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

HennĂ¿ voted for 2 images 9 months ago

onclelapin posted 2 images 11 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 11 months ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block