Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Clara Rodriguez Galvis

Age: 31, born 7 September 1986

Born and residing in: Colombia

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

5 votes
Lots of "Candid" Bikini pics (#2) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Maria Clara Rodriguez Videos

MARIA CLARA RODRIGUEZ.wmv

213 Views

Added 5 years ago


Latin Angels Special "Colombia"

141 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Maria Clara Rodriguez is the pretty face and kind of celebrity gossip program Sweet, this is beautiful and intelligent presenter yelevision Bogota, major model magazines, was queen of the sea, and to top it off future internationalist political scientist, was also a finalist ChicaE competition 2011.Maria Clara Rodriguez Galvis always looks good in Santa Marta. In 2009 National Sea Queen was not just for your face and your body, but because it is a true ace in sports. She is 24 years old, just got married and has a soul of gossip: Maria Clara is the new anchor of Sweet.
Tags: 5 (1), Colombianas (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ciollini voted for 54 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

therobread voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Hennÿ voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Prince Sarker rated this 6/10 6 months ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

therobread voted for 2 images 1 year ago

xeriminx voted for an image 1 year ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year ago
goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 1 year ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
looksharp voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Dez88 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"with Laura Tobon & Karen Bray"


Bollyver voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Battleax rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Battleax voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

competent rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
competent voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Deleted rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block