Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Maria Bello
7 Rating
(241 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Maria Elaina Bello

Age: 47, born 18 April 1967

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Clare Munn


Lists

299 votes
The evolution of... (915 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 51 comments
145 votes
Mermaids (54 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 15 comments
143 votes
200 Sexiest Actresses (200 items)
list by Sohvaperuna
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 38 comments
124 votes
Hot and Over 40 (28 items)
list by Uber
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 38 comments
76 votes
Ageless Beauty (UPDATED 10/25/11) (160 items)
list by YSR
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 16 comments

About: Maria Bello was born on 18 April, 1967 in Norristown, Pennsylvania. She went to Villanova University, majoring in political science. She had every intention of becoming a lawyer, but she took an acting class during her senior year, just for fun. She discovered she was very good at it, and she was soon cast in small off-Broadway plays, such as "The Killer Inside Me", "Small Town Gals With Big Problems" and "Urban Planning". She later guest-starred on episodes of &quo ... (more)
American (7), Italian (5), Blonde (4), Actress (4), Babe (3), Cute (3), Polish (3), Female (3), Philadelphia (2), Hot Sexy (2), Sexy (2), 1967 (1), Chicasexy (1), Holy Shit (1), Born In 1967 (1), Born 1967 (1), Hot (1)

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Secret Window (2004)
Rating:
6.6
2676 Watched
2. Coyote Ugly (2000)
Rating:
5.5
2007 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1689 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1603 Watched
Rating:
4.8
1070 Watched



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.7
1528 Watched
Rating:
7.4
949 Watched
Rating:
6.6
657 Watched
Rating:
7.2
555 Watched
Rating:
5.5
323 Watched



Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 1 week ago

Facemelter posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

dafalgan voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Gollum posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Achraf11 voted for 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Exclusive voted for 4 images 1 month ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

starman posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

rose77 added this to a list 3 months ago
evvie added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
born in year 1967 (89 person items)
cudion added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
ITM voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Gollum voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Gollum posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Gollum posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Zero11 voted for 18 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Gollum posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

1001lives voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

chance voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Gollum posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Gollum posted 8 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

1001lives voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Leto voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Gollum posted a image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

doms voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Frank added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Face and Feet (59 beauty items)
doms voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

puducul voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

icaboth voted for an image 7 months ago

puducul voted for an image 7 months ago

Noemi posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

bsfan voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

chance voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Dessolli├ę posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Magdalena added this to a list 8 months ago
Most Beautiful Blonde Actresses (born before 1980) (81 person items)

" Picture of Maria Bello "


Noemi posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

pucec41 voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Mal├║ added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Lesbian! :D (99 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 Next »