Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mari Senn

Age: 24, born 29 June 1993

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

13 votes
Models M (94 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
8 votes
Famous People Born in 1993 (146 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
7 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#31) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 week ago
melvin90 added this to list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
HennĂ¿ voted for an image 4 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 4 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 4 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 4 images 4 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

mihalvova rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
David voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Dez88 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Milena posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Milena added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Models M (94 person items)

"First Name: Mari Last Name: Senn Nationality: Ukrainian Date of Birth: 29.June 1993 Place of Birth: Kharkov, Ukraine Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Measurements: (US) 32-23-33 ; (EU) 78-57-80 Height: 5'8 ; 170cm Dress Size: (US) 0-1 ; (EU) 32 Shoe Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 35 "


Milena added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Famous People Born in 1993 (146 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block