Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kashanna Mari Monroe

Age: 44, born 18 February 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

155 votes
Brown Sugar (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
65 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
5 votes
Tv Main Actors/Guest The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (127 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Mari Kashana Morrow (born February 18, 1974) is an American film and television actress and model. Morrow is best known for her roles as Rachel Gannon on the ABC daytime soap opera One Life to Live (1994–96); Oneisha on the ABC/CBS sitcom Family Matters (1992–97). Morrow also starred in featured films such as Def Jam's How to Be a Player (1997), Uninvited Guest (2000) and Traci Townsend (2006).
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2776 Watched
Rating:
4.8
802 Watched
Rating:
6.6
670 Watched
Rating:
6
565 Watched
Rating:
6.8
376 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
383 Watched
Rating:
5.2
249 Watched
Rating:
5.2
164 Watched
Rating:
4.3
155 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year ago

wellington voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block