Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Margrét Edda Gnarr

Age: 28, born 16 February 1989

Country of origin: Iceland

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

74 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 2 comments
22 votes
Beauties from Iceland (28 items)
list by anzanbanjdzi
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#16) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
1 votes
Beautiful Europe (Iceland) (6 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Margret Gnarr Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Margret Gnarr is the daughter of the infamous Jón Gnarr; an Icelandic actor, comedian, and politician, who has been the Mayor of Iceland's capital city Reykjavík since 15 June 2010. Margret Gnarr has been competing with the IFBB as an amateur since November 2011 and has competed 7 times as an amateur since then. Her greatest victory as an amateur was her first place win at the IFBB Women's World Championship 2013. After that contest she turned pro. She's also a black belt in Taekwondo and has competed over 20 times in Olympic Taekwondo! She is the current Icelandic Champion in Olympic Taekwondo and was selected best fe ... (more)
Tags: Fitness Athlete (1), WBFF (1), WBFF Diva Bikini Model (1), Ifbb (1), 5 (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Athlete (1), Icelandic (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
chance voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Deanmon voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Dez88 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"with Kristin Gudlaugs & Margret Lara"


Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Deanmon rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Elyxir Plaisir rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Deanmon voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block