Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tiffany Margaux Brooke

Age: 26, born 31 October 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

104 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7389 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
81 votes
lost in face (2733 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
80 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (626 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
69 votes
And God Created Woman (1407 items)
list by wolgang
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
41 votes
Nasty Gal models of 2014 (28 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Margaux Brooke Videos



Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Margaux Brooke Snell was one of the 12 finalists on Season 1 of The Face, who was a member of Team Coco. She was one of the runner-ups of the season alongside Luo Zilin, who lost to Devyn Abdullah in the finale. Growing up in Roswell, Georgia, Costa Rica and Los Angeles, she is currently pursuing a degree in Journalism at Fullerton College. This Latina beauty is signed with Wilhelmina NY/LA, odels 1 London, Monster Milan, and Major Paris, and has secured jobs with Tide, JC Penney, Forever 21 and Hyundai. She can also be seen in the February 2013 issue of Harper’s Bazaar Vietnam. Bust: 31" Waist: 23" Dress: 2 US ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), 1991 (2), The Face (2), United States (2), Bob Cut (1), Goddess (1), Raven Haired (1), Perfect (1), Brunette (1), Flawless (1), Mexican (1), Female Perfection (1), Hispanic (1), Latina (1), American (1), Holy Shit (1), 22 (1), Born 1991 (1), Coco Rocha (1), Born In October (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.2
18 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

samolena rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Hennÿ voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Hennÿ voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Ricky voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
RGT rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sara posted 10 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

zorro1025 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Shadows rated this 9/10 9 months ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 9 months ago
American Models (356 person items)
goldthwait rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
audrey rated this 6/10 1 year ago
angel1983 rated this 3/10 1 year ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Dessollié posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

WendyLorene posted 69 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

redraider rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Dessollié posted 27 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Dessollié added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Nasty Gal Models of 2016 (22 person items)
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
mrblack rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years ago
Zero11 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block