Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Margarita Isabel

Stats

Birth Name: Margarita Isabel Morales y González

Age: 73, born 25 July 1943

Country of origin: Mexico


Lists

36 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Her son, Mario Iván Martínez (b. February 3, 1975, Mexico City ), is a Mexican tenor and actor.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cronos (1993)
Rating:
6.7
223 Watched
Rating:
7.3
141 Watched
3. Lucía, Lucía (2003)
Rating:
5
3 want to see
4. Dos crímenes (1995)
Rating:
6
6 Watched
5. Danzón (1991)
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Luz Clarita (1996)
Rating:
6.2
17 Watched
Rating:
7.6
12 Watched
Rating:
7.9
11 Watched
4. La madrastra (2005)
Rating:
8.6
9 Watched
5. My Love, My Sin (2004)
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block