Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Marcy Diamond

Age: 36, born 9 January 1981

Country of origin: Denmark

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

113 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1373 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Photos

13 votes
7 votes
4 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: This chic is one of the hottest I have seen. She is up and coming and look out, she's fierce. I interviewed her for slice mag I am workin with and here is her scoop. She's a newbie and been screwed over her before she even got out the gate. She signed with No Limit Family and then things started to go sour right away. Her first Music video shoot was a disaster and she soon realized that this was the start of a very bad relationship with the cast of characters involved with her career. "It had nothing to do with Master P, it was his business partner that was the problem. He didn't handle himself in a professional manner! Not ... (more)
Tags: Big Butt (2), Danish (1), Female (1), Born 1981 (1), Model (1), 1981 (1), Big Boobs (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky Kauffman rated this 1/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Maximus Andretti-Deluca rated this 1/10 1 year ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block