Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Marcus Hedbrandh

Age: 31, born 23 October 1985

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

153 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
37 votes
lovely smile (41 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
22 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORLD BY MARIA (100 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years ago 4 comments
21 votes
He's My Dream Man (82 items)
list by madi90
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
21 votes
Absolutely gorgeous models (13 items)
list by LoveStruck
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Marcus Hedbrandh Videos

LC Waikiki Xside Spring 2013

143 Views

Added 4 years ago


Andrew Fezza Fall 2013

80 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

6 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Marcus Hedbrandh, born October 23,1985, in Lund Sweden, is a Swedish model and 12.5% Danish origin. Hedbrandh was discovered on the streets of Amsterdam. His genius is the unassuming climb his chiseled face continues to make. With consistent runway and editorial appearances for big name designers like "Valentino", "Versace", and "D&G", Hedbrandh is on his way to joining the top male models. Hedbrandh is a big music fan who loves Asian Dub Foundation, Groove Armada and Leftfield. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hanni rated this 7/10 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block