Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marcus L. Butler

Age: 25, born 18 December 1991

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Niomi Smart


Lists

23 votes
The 10 Cutest Couplesā™„ (10 items)
list by Helen
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
My favorite YouTubers (24 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
13 votes
Yes, they are british and hot (28 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Favourite Youtubers (18 items)
list by Kitty
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
BAMF's Favorite Youtubers (14 items)
list by BAMF
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Marcus Butler is a British YouTuber.
Tags: Youtuber (2), Youtube (2), Internet Personality (2), YouTube Personality (2), PlaylistLIVE (1), Male (1), Caucasian (1), English (1), British (1), Comedian (1), Actor (1), Vlogger (1), Blogger (1), Youtube Star (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.2
20 Watched
2. YouTubers React (2012)
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

gugugu11415 rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
cam85 rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block