Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marcos Paulo Simões

Born: 1 March 1951 Died: 11 November 2012

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Antonia Fontenelle


Lists

49 votes
Notable Celebs for which 2012 was the last (38 items)
list by lili
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.7
105 Watched
2. Você Decide (1992)
Rating:
5.5
71 Watched
Rating:
6.1
51 Watched
4. A Indomada (1997)
Rating:
5.8
39 Watched
Rating:
5.3
38 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
76 Watched
2. Você Decide (1992)
Rating:
5.5
71 Watched
Rating:
5.5
43 Watched
Rating:
6.4
24 Watched
Rating:
4.8
21 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. If I Were You 2 (2009)
Rating:
6.4
87 Watched
Rating:
6.5
37 Watched
2 want to see
0 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
4.4
38 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block