Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Marcos Caruso

Stats

Birth Name: Marcos Vianna Caruso

Age: 64, born 22 February 1952

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 7 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
152 Watched
2. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
Rating:
6.2
77 Watched
4. Women in Love (2003)
Rating:
5.9
76 Watched
Rating:
6.6
70 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
46 Watched
2. Cilada.com (2011)
Rating:
4.8
34 Watched
Rating:
5.1
10 Watched
Rating:
5.7
11 Watched
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6
48 Watched
Rating:
5.4
47 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
4.3
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block