Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marco Materazzi

Age: 45, born 19 August 1973

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Daniela


Lists

35 votes
Footballers and their nicknames (55 items)
list by The Flagship
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
9 votes
Football Player Register (1385 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
Azzuris through history (48 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
F.C. Internazionale Milano (31 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 7 years, 9 months ago
1 votes
UEFA EURO 2008 (311 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 5 years ago

Marco Materazzi Videos

Marco Materazzi Psycho

17 Views

Added 1 month ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Marco Materazzi, Ufficiale OMRI (born 19 August 1973) is an Italian former professional footballer and former manager of Indian Super League club Chennaiyin.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
3.7
31 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gallenum posted a video 1 month, 1 week ago
Gallenum posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Gallenum posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

MUZE rated this 4/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
LautaroGSeven rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block