Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marcos Luque Martins

Age: 44, born 8 April 1974

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

12 votes
Brazilian Stand-up Artists (38 items)
list by Danie
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
My favorite CQC (8 items)
list by milagenovez
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Marco Luque Videos

Marco Luque TAMO JUNTO!

9 Views

Added 7 years ago


Marco Luque - Silas Simplesmente

4 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos


Marcos Luque Martins, mais conhecido como Marco Luque (São Paulo, 8 de abril de 1974), é um ator, humorista, locutor e apresentador de televisão brasileiro. Famoso por seus personagens e atuações no teatro e pela apresentação na bancada do humorístico CQC (Custe o Que Custar) da Band.
Tags: Actor (1), Cqc (1), Comedian (1), Improvavel (1), Stand-up Comedy (1), Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.8
25 Watched
Rating:
9
1 want to see
Rating:
4
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Colegas (2012)
Rating:
6.1
9 Watched
Rating:
3.4
8 Watched
Rating:
1
4 want to see
4. La riña (2008)
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block