Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Marco D'amore

Age: 36, born 12 June 1981

Country of origin: Italy


Lists

Clan Savastano (22 items)
list by Ogunde
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Description: La sua principale attività nel mondo del cinema è quella di interprete e tra i lavori più interessanti possiamo citare la partecipazione nel film Benvenuti a tavola (2012) di Francesco Miccichè dove ha interpretato la parte di Cecio. Nel 2010 ha inoltre lavorato con Claudio Cupellini per la realizzazione del film Una vita tranquilla dove ha interpretato la parte di Diego. - da 01 Distribution uscito in Italia venerdì 5 novembre 2010 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
60 Watched
2. A Quiet Life (2010)
Rating:
6.8
33 Watched
3. Perez. (2014)
Rating:
6.4
11 Watched
4. Alaska (2015)
Rating:
6.6
6 Watched
Rating:
5.8
8 Watched




TV

1. Gomorrah (2014)
Rating:
8.3
42 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies written by

1. Un posto sicuro (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

paulom rated this 10/10 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block