Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marchisio Claudio

Stats

Birth Name: Claudio Marchisio

Age: 32, born 19 January 1986

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Roberta Sinopoli


Lists

14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (942 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
8 votes
The Best 15 Italian Players (15 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
5 votes
Azzuris through history (48 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
4 votes
Greatest Footballers !! (29 items)
list by ZidaneRMD
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
Hottest footballers (54 items)
list by andrea
Published 5 years, 9 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Sexy (2), Hot (1), FC Juventus (1), Football Player (1), Soccer (1), Football (1), Italy (1), Italian (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE rated this 5/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
angy91 rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
tobsx90 posted 27 images [View All] 2 years ago

tobsx90 posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Rhoda rated this 2/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block