Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marcelo Córdoba

Stats

Birth Name: Marcelo Alejandro Córdoba

Age: 43, born 21 November 1973

Country of origin: Argentina

Currently Residing In: Mexico


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
7 votes
El Reparto (102 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
1 votes
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 items)
list by actoresfans
Published 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Alborada (2005)
Rating:
8.3
16 Watched
2. True Love (2012)
Rating:
8.4
16 Watched
3. Sortilegio (2009)
Rating:
7.8
16 Watched
4. Pasión (2007)
Rating:
8.8
12 Watched
5. Heridas de amor (2006)
Rating:
8.1
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

actoresfans added this to a list 7 months ago
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block