Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marcelo França Adnet

Age: 36, born 5 September 1981

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dani Calabresa


Lists

12 votes
Brazilian Stand-up Artists (38 items)
list by Danie
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
They make me laugh (45 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
4 votes
My Favorites Brazilian Actors (18 items)
list by Kaa
Published 6 years, 3 months ago

Marcelo Adnet Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Comedian (1), Male (1), Ator Brasileiro (1), Apresentador (1), Born 1981 (1), Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
90 Watched
Rating:
6.8
65 Watched
Rating:
6.2
49 Watched
Rating:
3.9
13 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
152 Watched
2. Apenas o Fim (2008)
Rating:
7
60 Watched
3. Right On (2007)
Rating:
6.5
30 Watched
Rating:
5.1
43 Watched
5. Heleno (2011)
Rating:
7.1
15 Watched




Movies written by

1. Os Penetras (2012)
Rating:
4.8
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block