Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marcellite Garner

Marcellite Garner
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Edna Marcellite Garner

Born: 3 July 1910 Died: 26 July 1993

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: American (1), Voice Actor (1), Died Aged 83 (1), Died 1993 (1), Born 1910 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
65 Watched
Rating:
7.7
61 Watched
Rating:
7.3
26 Watched
Rating:
7.3
22 Watched
Rating:
6.8
23 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gauntlet posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block