Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mara Manzan

Stats

Birth Name: Mara Vergínia Manzan

Born: 28 May 1952 Died: 13 November 2009

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: José Marcondes Marques


Lists

10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 8 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
Top 100 - Brazilian Actresses (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
100 Favorite Brazilian Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 7 years ago

Photos


Tags: Comedian (1), Female (1), Brazilian (1), Lung Cancer (1), Died Aged 57 (1), Cancer (1), Died 2009 (1), Born 1952 (1), Deceased (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
126 Watched
Rating:
5.8
61 Watched
Rating:
5
60 Watched
Rating:
5.3
55 Watched
Rating:
4.8
37 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.2
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block