Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: María León Barrios

Age: 33, born 30 July 1984

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

35 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years ago
14 votes
Floor-lenght dresses (323 items)
list by Helen
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
11 votes
Top 50 Hottest Spanish Actresses (50 items)
list by Rick4celebs
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago
8 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#11) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2017 (59 items)
list by Rick4celebs
Published 4 months, 1 week ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: DO NOT CONFUSE WITH: María de León Castillejo, Spanish blogger. Tagged in many websites as María León [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Actress (1), European (1), Spanish (1), Iberian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
14 Watched
2. Aida
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
5.2
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. La voz dormida (2011)
Rating:
7.8
9 Watched
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
3. Brain Drain (2009)
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched
4. Marsella (2014)
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

wisecracker rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Rick4celebs posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Rick4celebs voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Rick4celebs added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Rick4celebs posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Rick4celebs voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Rick4celebs added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Rick4celebs rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 5 months ago

perod posted 3 images 5 months ago

Hennÿ voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

psow rated this 8/10 1 year ago
wolgang rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
morenete posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block