Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: María Candela Vetrano

Age: 26, born 9 August 1991

Born and residing in: Argentina

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

151 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 18 comments
100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
33 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years ago
6 votes
Beautiful Celebrities With Pets 3 (30 items)
list by ChihuahuaDaddy
Published 11 months, 1 week ago
6 votes
Beautiful Latin America (Argentina) (11 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

María Candela Vetrano Videos

Mi Cartera-Cande Vetrano

10 Views

Added 7 months ago




Photos

8 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

María Candela Vetrano (born 9 August 1991) is an Argentine actress and occasional singer. She the best known for her roles in television series Rincón de Luz, Floricienta, Chiquititas Sin Fin and Casi Ángeles.
Tags: Argentinian (3), Born 1991 (2), Actress (2), Female (2), Brunette (2), Born In 1991 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Argentina (1), Cute (1), Pretty (1), Casi ángeles (1), Born In August (1), YBA (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5
16 Watched
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
1 want to see




Movies

1. Hipersomnia (2016)
Rating:
4
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 4 days, 4 hours ago

kathy voted for an image 5 days, 8 hours ago

Ricky posted a image 5 days, 12 hours ago

fantazjusz rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
fantazjusz voted for 124 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Jason voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a video 7 months ago
Ricky posted a image 7 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 8 months ago

Ricky posted 2 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Ricky rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

carnamau voted for 3 images 9 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 3 images 11 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy added this to a list 11 months ago
jokesonme24 voted for 3 images 12 months ago

jokesonme24 rated this 10/10 12 months ago
Rylvan voted for 3 images 1 year ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Mikkel rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Sunny⋆ posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

cekadidas rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
zhekin rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sahaad voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

django123 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
django123 voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Sunny⋆ rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Sunny⋆ posted 89 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block