Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

María Asquerino

Stats

Birth Name: Dulce Nombre de María Urdiaín Muro

Born: 25 November 1925 Died: 27 February 2013

Country of origin: Spain


Photos


Tags: Died 2013 (1), Actress (1), Spanish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
204 Watched
2. Common Wealth (2000)
Rating:
7
74 Watched
Rating:
6.2
20 Watched
Rating:
7.2
11 Watched
5. The Bachelor (1956)
Rating:
6.4
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
22 Watched
Rating:
7.9
14 Watched
3. Corazón de... (1997)
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
4. Cuéntame (2001)
Rating:
6
7 Watched
5. Días de cine (1991)
Rating:
4
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block