Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Manuela Vellés
7.4 Rating
(11 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Manuela Vellés Casariego

Age: 31, born 16 January 1987

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

35 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
12 votes
Top 50 Hottest Spanish Actresses (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 6 months, 2 weeks ago
12 votes
Black Gowns on the Red Carpet (27 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
10 votes
True Blue (37 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Amazing Strapless Gowns (31 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Manuela Vellés Videos



Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Born In 1987 (1), Spanish (1), Spanish Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
55 Watched
Rating:
7
26 Watched
3. Camino (2008)
Rating:
6.9
27 Watched
4. La novia (2015)
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 1 day, 7 hours ago

psow voted for 19 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 4 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky posted 3 images 4 months ago

Ricky posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 6 months ago

Ricky added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky rated this 8/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Ricky voted for 5 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Ang38 rated this 2/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Arizona posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
enrique posted 27 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

enrique voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block