Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Marie Musgrave

Age: 31, born 19 September 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Matt Cohen


Lists

82 votes
Obscure or Hot but All Mine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
77 votes
Hipster-tized (73 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
13 votes
After Ellen's Top 100 Hottest Women (96 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
Gave Birth in 2015 (254 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Mandy Musgrave Videos

Mandy Musgrave

23 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Amanda Marie "Mandy" Musgrave (born September 19, 1986) is an American actress and singer. Best known for her portrayal of Ashley Davies on the television series South of Nowhere, as well as portraying Misty Monroe in the web series Girltrash! and its musical prequel film Girltrash!: All Night Long. She has also appeared on a number of shows as a guest star. Musgrave was born in Orlando, Florida, and began acting at the age of 6. Originally uninterested in becoming an actress, the change came in high school when acting became her passion. She performed roles in Anything Goes and The Miracle Worker. Musgrave soon ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (3), Hot (2), Brown Eyes (2), American (2), South Of Nowhere (1), Mandy Moo (1), Telesbian (1), White (1), Married (1), Brown Hair (1), September 19 (1), Born In September (1), Born In 1986 (1), Born 1986 (1), 5 (1), Pretty (1), Petite (1), 5+ (1), Actress (1), #1 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
6.1
562 Watched
Rating:
5.9
510 Watched
Rating:
5.2
136 Watched
Rating:
7.4
70 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
10 Watched
2. 16 to Life (2009)
Rating:
4
7 want to see
Rating:
6
4 Watched
4. Pope Dreams (2006)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block