Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 小西 真奈美

Age: 39, born 27 October 1978

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

11 votes
Japanese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
♥♥Favorite Japanese Women♥♥ (9 items)
list by C.K
Published 9 months ago

Manami Konishi Videos

AMO Consept CM - Manami Konishi

44 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Japanese actress and singer. Konishi appeared in Kiyoshi Kurosawa's 2006 film Retribution, which was screened at the 63rd Venice Film Festival. She also appeared in Hiroshi Ando's 2001 film Blue, Katsuhiro Otomo's 2004 film Steamboy, Junji Sakamoto's 2010 film Strangers in the City, and Shinji Aoyama's 2011 film Tokyo Park. ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (3), Scorpio (1), Actress (1), Female (1), Asian (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Steamboy (2004)
Rating:
6.7
317 Watched
2. Initial D (2005)
Rating:
5.6
88 Watched
3. Sweet Rain (2008)
Rating:
7.2
41 Watched
4. Retribution (2006)
Rating:
6.1
22 Watched
5. Surely Someday (2010)
Rating:
5.8
13 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Orange Days (2004)
Rating:
8.5
36 Watched
2. Boss (2009)
Rating:
8.6
12 Watched
Rating:
9.2
8 Watched
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched
5. Marks no Yama (2010)
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

The Eggman rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
C.K added this to a list 9 months ago
♥♥Favorite Japanese Women♥♥ (9 person items)

"小西真奈美 深く潜れ〜八犬伝2001〜 で惚れた♪ 長崎の軍艦島行ってみたい。写真集27最高! "


joseph rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 1 year ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year ago

cameron q rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
viper76 rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block