Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Manami Hashimoto

Stats

Birth Name: 細川愛実

Age: 33, born 8 August 1984

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Manami Hashimoto -- Japanese Model. 1997 she won the Actor Division of the Japan Bishōjo Contest and began to start the career. Her advertising slogan is "the National Mistress".
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
27 Watched
Rating:
8
24 Watched
3. Akira Number 2 (2014)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Ataru (2012)
Rating:
9
5 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
4. Last Hope (2013)
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

purple5566 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

sara posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sara rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
fenglinchuan rated this 7/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year ago
goldthwait voted for 28 images [View All] 1 year ago

Deleted posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Deleted rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
viper76 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block