Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 山崎 真実, Mami Yamasaki

Age: 32, born 20 September 1985

Country of origin: Japan


Lists

4 votes
Lets Come Back Showy! (60 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Mami Yamasaki (山崎 真実 Yamasaki Mami, born September 20, 1985) from Osaka is a Japanese gravure idol, or bikini model, and actress. Her photos frequently show her in provocative poses.
Tags: Actress (1), Bikini Model (1), Model (1), Petite (1), Legs (1), Lips (1), Ass (1), Cute (1), Born September 20 (1), Fetish (1), Gokaiger (1), Boukenger (1), Born 1985 (1), Gravure Idol (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
19 Watched
2. Shaolin Girl (2008)
Rating:
7.2
9 want to see
3. Teketeke (2009)
Rating:
5.8
7 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
12 Watched
Rating:
8.2
8 Watched
3. Border (2014)
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched
Rating:
8.8
4 Watched
5. Bull Doctor (2011)
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Farah Luna posted 141 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

xeriminx rated this 9/10 11 months ago
xeriminx posted 38 images [View All] 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block