Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Malika Ménard

Age: 30, born 14 July 1987

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

86 votes
Underrated Models (346 items)
list by playboydx
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
64 votes
girls I love (France) (65 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
5 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#3) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
5 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#5) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Malika Menard Videos

Miss France 2013 : l'interview de Malika

22 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Au moment de son élection, Malika Ménard est étudiante en troisième année de droit à l'université de Caen et souhaite devenir journaliste. Elle a auparavant obtenu un bac ES avec mention bien, et entamé des études en classe préparatoire littéraire (hypokhâgne, au lycée Malherbe de Caen) qu'elle a abandonnées. Elle était également hôtesse au stade Michel-d'Ornano pour le Stade Malherbe de Caen, club de football de la ville. À partir de fin février 2011, Malika a animé pendant quatre mois l'émission Paris tout compris, sur France 3, tous les dimanches à 10 h 50, en remplacement de Virginie de Clausade, part ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), French (2), Brunette (2), Blue Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1), Beauty Queen (1), Hot (1), Miss France (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lucasmodric voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lucasmodric voted for an image 2 months ago

lucasmodric rated this 10/10 2 months ago
psow voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Tiger-TT 777 voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

stevko rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 6 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky posted 6 images [View All] 8 months ago

Ricky rated this 8/10 8 months ago
Ricky voted for an image 8 months ago

playboydx added this to a list 8 months ago
Underrated Models (346 person items)
Ricky posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

beercan75 voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Tiger-TT 777 voted for 17 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
raph rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

redraider voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

redraider rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
golnarf rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 8 months ago

"GODDESS !!!!!!! My GODDESS !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 73 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block