Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Abdul-Malik Kashie Yoba

Age: 50, born 17 September 1967

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cat Wilson


Lists

24 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
10 votes
People...Celebrity Hall Of Fame Entertainers (412 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
8 votes
Crystal Isles Dark-Skinned Man (80 items)
list by Cilia
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
8 votes
People...Played Martin Luther King (15 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
7 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars Girlfriends (34 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos


Tags: Actor (2), Male (2), Empire (1), American (1), Alphas (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
Rating:
8
1546 Watched
3. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
593 Watched
4. That's So Raven (2003)
Rating:
5
473 Watched
5. Nikita (2010)
Rating:
7.3
379 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cool Runnings (1993)
Rating:
6.3
1065 Watched
2. Cop Land (1997)
Rating:
6.3
578 Watched
3. Smoke (1995)
Rating:
7.2
229 Watched
Rating:
6.9
76 Watched
5. Criminal (2004)
Rating:
6.3
75 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

william maxey 83 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block