Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Malia Ann Obama

Age: 20, born 4 July 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

7 votes
sexy Cancer celebrities (272 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Best celebrity photobombs? (14 items)
list by Milena
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
People...Celebs born in July (43 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
2 votes
Celebrities from Illinois I'd fuck (78 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Famous Parents (1), Obama (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 rated this 1/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Smiler1 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
sexy Cancer celebrities (272 person items)
Smiler1 posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Smiler1 posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago