Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Małgorzata Jamroży

Age: 27, born 30 June 1991

Born and residing in: Poland


Lists

11 votes
Polish Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
7 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#46) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Malgorzata Jamrozy Videos

Margaret - Wasted (Official Video)

53 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Margaret - Tell Me How Are Ya

39 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Margaret - Start A Fire

35 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

7 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Małgorzata Jamroży, known professionally as Margaret, is a Polish singer-songwriter who has gained recognition outside her native country with the singles "Thank You Very Much" and "Cool Me Down".
Tags: Singer (2), 5 (1), Hot (1), Beauty (1), Young (1), Model (1), Blogger (1), Artist (1), Polish (1), Poland (1), Woman (1), Music (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

zhekin rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
coffee-boy rated this 10/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for 3 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 2 years ago
latinclam rated this 4/10 2 years ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Korell rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block