Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maja Salamon

Age: 23, born 5 October 1994

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

113 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
85 votes
lost in face (2836 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
29 votes
Giambattista Valli F.W 13.14 (32 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Maja Salamon Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Maja Salamon (Next Models) has shot a wealth of editorial in her home country of Poland including Polish Elle and Fashion Magazine plus look books for Nenukko and Dune Collection AW11. Having recently visited London and with a strong book we hope to see Maja launch onto the international fashion scene soon! ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Polish (1), Polish Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

qorachius rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
latinclam rated this 4/10 1 year, 4 months ago
audrey rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
milkyoreo2 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
My favorite models.TOP-20 (21 person items)
WendyLorene posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

iknowthat posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

WendyLorene posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Best Polish Models (111 person items)
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block