Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maïté Schwartz

Age: 38, born 29 August 1979

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

39 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
32 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
13 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (250 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

American film and television actress. Schwartz was born in Dallas, Texas. She received her BFA from Carnegie Mellon School of Drama in 2001. Schwartz plays Lisa on the online and cable TV series Quarterlife. She has also had roles in The Mentalist, CSI: Miami, How I Met Your Mother, Dexter, CSI: Crime Scene Investigation, Community, and Gilmore Girls, among others, as well as film roles in such as South of Pico (2007) and House of Grim.
Tags: Sexy Body (1), American (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Cute (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), August 29 (1), Born In August (1), Born 1979 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4139 Watched
Rating:
8.2
2896 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2708 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2761 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1115 Watched
Rating:
7
7 want to see
Rating:
3
6 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

psow voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years ago

looksharp voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Zero11 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block